題名:“一帶一路”戰略下中國與中亞國家能源合作面臨的挑戰與對策

自2013年習近平主席提出建設"絲綢之路經濟帶"和"21世紀海上絲綢之路"以來,中國與中亞國家經貿往來日趨活躍,能源關系發展迅速,能源合作已成為中國在中亞推進"一帶一路"戰略的重要內容和突破口。在此背景下,本文首先分析了中國和中亞國家油氣資源供需狀況、能源合作的現狀,緊接著分析了"一帶一路"戰略下中國與中亞地區能源合作面臨的諸如中國油氣企業國際競爭力較弱等挑戰,最后就"一帶一路"戰略下如何深化中國與中亞地區能源合作,提出了加強中國油氣企業國際競爭力等對策建議。

China and central Asian countries have frequent economic and trade exchanges and good cooperation since President Xi initiated the Silk Road economic belt and the 21 st century maritime Silk Road in 2013. Under this background,this paper firstly analyzes the current situation of supply and demand of petroleum in China and Central Asian,and the existing energy cooperation between China and central Asian countries. Then we analyze the challenges of energy cooperation between China and central Asian countries under‘One Zone,One Road’,such as the international competitiveness of Chinese oil and gas companies is weak. Finally we put forward the corresponding countermeasures and measures to enhance the cooperation between China and central Asian countries in energy cooperation under "One Zone,One Road".