題名:京津冀傳統產業綠色轉型升級的瓶頸與政策建議

綜合考慮傳統工業行業在京津冀區域的經濟貢獻率、污染物排放貢獻率和能源消耗貢獻率等因素,本文選擇鋼鐵、水泥、平板玻璃、造紙、原藥制造、煉油等6個行業,梳理了京津冀區域傳統產業發展現狀和制約傳統產業綠色轉型升級的瓶頸。結果發現:(1)2013年上述6個行業產值累計占區域總產值的比例達到22.31%,累計煤炭消耗量占區域總消耗量的比例達到20.5%,累計SO2排放量占區域總SO2排放量的比例達到32.26%,是支撐區域發展和造成區域高污染高資源消耗的重要部分,綠色轉型升級的壓力和需求迫切;(2)京津冀傳統產業綠色轉型升級面臨一系列的技術、政策、市場和資金瓶頸,包括節能減排技術成本高、技術不成熟,區域節能環保政策標準在覆蓋面、嚴格性程度不一致,區域沒有建立起順暢的"技術需求——技術研發——項目"合作機制,區域綠色金融產品及服務形式單一等。最后,以打破制約區域傳統產業轉型升級為著力點,圍繞如何推進已成熟的節能減排優勢技術廣泛開展合作、建立良好的技術研發轉化機制、推動綠色金融發展、統一環境政策標準等方面,提出了利用北京、天津等地區的節能環保技術優勢推進京津冀傳統產業升級的建議和實施路徑。

Based on the considering of the economic contribution rate,the pollutant emission contribution rate and the energy consumption contribution rate of traditional industries in the Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region,we chose steel,cement,flat glass,paper,medicine and refining,analyzed their development status,studied the green transformation and upgrading troubles in energy conservation and emission reduction technology.The results showed that:(1)The economic contribution,the energy consumption contribution,SO2 emission contribution of the six typical industries’ total output value in the Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei region was 22.31 percent,20.5 percent,32.26 percent respectively.(2) A series of technical,policy,market and funding troubles of Beijing-Tianjin-Hebei traditional industrial green transformation and upgrading contained.high costs and undeveloped technology,not uniform environmental policies and standards in terms of coverage and severity,not having a smooth "technical requirement-the development of technology-cooperation" mechanism,single regional green financial products and services.Finally,in order to solve these troubles,suggestions and implementation paths,containing making extensive cooperation in advancing the proven environmental technology,establishing a good mechanism of technology transformation,promoting the development of green finance and unified environmental policies and standards,are proposed.