題名:沂蒙山地質公園地質遺跡保護模式探討

地質遺跡是一種珍貴的不可再生資源,是研究地質演化的珍貴實物,也是一種特殊的地質資源類型,具有獨特的開發利用價值,對社會文明與進步、地方建設與發展具有十分重要的作用。因此,地質遺跡保護對科學研究、社會進步和經濟發展具有重要的意義。沂蒙山地質公園擁有豐富的地質遺跡資源,公園內的地質遺跡可分為6大類11類12亞類,泰山巖群、侵入巖體、金剛石礦和岱崮地貌是公園內地質遺跡的典型代表。現階段沂蒙山地質公園已經采取建立地質遺跡保護區等方式對公園內地質遺跡進行保護,但由于地質遺跡分布較分散等原因,仍有部分地質遺跡缺乏有效保護。本文通過對沂蒙山地質公園地質遺跡保護情況的研究和總結以及對公園內地質遺跡保護現狀的分析,找出目前存在的問題,提出應對措施和保護規劃,以實現地質公園的可持續發展。

Geoheritage is a kind of precious non-renewable resources,which is a valuable kind of geology evolution and a special type of geological resources.It has unique development and utilization value and plays an important role in social civilization and progress and local construction and development.Therefore,the protection of geoheritages is of great significance to scientific research,social progress and economic development.Mount Yimeng Geopark has a wealth of geoheritage resources,and the geoheritages in the geopark can be divided into 4 broad categories,11 categories and 12 sub-categories,of which Taishan Complex,intrusive rocks,diamond mine and Daigu landform are typical.At the present stage,Mount Yimeng Geopark has taken the protection of geoheritages by means of establishing protection area.However,due to the scattered distribution of geoheritages,some of them lack effective protection.Based on the research and summarization of the geoheritages protection of Mount Yimeng Geopark and the analysis of the status quo of the geoheritages protection,this paper finds out the existing problems,puts forward the countermeasures and the protection plan to realize the sustainable development of the geopark.