題名:鄉村建設的儒學實驗--現代化視角的梁漱溟“鄒平建設實驗”解讀

1930年代,梁漱溟以傳統儒學思想為源頭,提出文化路徑的"鄉村建設理論",主持"創造新文化,救活舊農村"的鄒平實驗,并以系統的理論指導和全面的具體實踐卓然不群。研究從梁漱溟的哲學思想及其《鄉村建設理論》出發,將鄒平鄉村建設實驗置于當下鄉村現代化語境中剖析,總結四個基本方面:文化崩潰的本質問題認識、差序格局的組織構造介入、文化路徑的多元主體參與、鄉村尺度的實驗話語建構。基于這一解讀,研究最后提出鄉村建設的"實驗路徑",以應對鄉村建設模式的轉型,觸發基于中國傳統哲學的鄉村建設理論建構。

In the 1930 s, derived from the traditional Confucian philosophy, Liang Shuming proposed the "Theory of Rural Construction" in the cultural perspective, and led the Zouping experiment by "creating a new culture, reviving old countryside," which sparkled with the theoretical guidance and comprehensive system of practice. Recalling the philosophy and Theory of Rural Construction of Liang Shuming, this study tries to analyze the Zouping rural construction experiment under the contemporary modernization context of the country. Study summarizes four basic points: understanding the nature of the cultural collapse, the organizational structure involvement of differential patterns, the multiple subjects participation of cultural path, the experiment discourse construction in the rural level.Based on the conclusion, research reveals the experiment approach of rural construction, to cope with the transition of rural construction pattern, and to trigger further rural construction theory based on Chinese traditional philosophy.