題名:新鄉村建設與規劃師的職責--基於廣西百色華潤希望小鎮鄉村建設實驗的思考

在新的時代背景下,探索適合鄉村可持續發展的鄉村建設理論具有重要意義,而當前活躍的鄉村建設實踐則為理論創新提供了基礎。廣西百色華潤希望小鎮是國內首例由央企捐建,政府、村民及高校機構等聯合運作的鄉村建設實驗,具有一定的理論和實踐探索意義。本文在對百色華潤希望小鎮鄉村建設實驗討論的基礎上,針對當前鄉村發展面臨的挑戰,以實現鄉村可持續發展為目標,構建起包括改善建成環境、扶持產業經濟和重構社會組織"三位一體"的鄉村建設理論及運行機制,并闡述其在百色華潤希望小鎮的具體實施與成效。最后,對該理論及實踐進行檢討,探討了鄉村規劃與鄉村建設的關系以及鄉村規劃師在鄉村建設中的職責等問題。

For the purpose of sustainable rural development,the exploration on new rural development theories is of great significance,and the active practices of rural development at present in China actually lay a solid foundation for such theory innovation.As the first one of rural development experiment donated by state-owned enterprises and cooperated by government,local villagers,and education institutions,China Resources Hope Town in Baise deserves its value of discussion in both theoretical and practical explorations.Based on experiences of the rural development experiment of China Resources Hope Town in Baise,this paper constructs the "trinity" theory of rural development that relates to the improvement of built environment,the support of industrial economy,and the reconstruction of social organizations,and related operation mechanism,in order to deal with the new challenges for current rural development and to realize sustainable rural development.In addition,the paper introduces the application process and results of the theory and mechanism in the town.In the end,it reviews the theory and related practice,and discusses the relationship between rural planning and rural development,as well as the duty of rural planners in rural development.