題名:博弈視角下社交媒體不實信息控制研究

【目的/意義】為了討論社交媒體不同主體的策略博弈對社交媒體平臺不實信息傳播的影響。【方法/過程】根據不實信息傳播的影響因素提出若干假設,構建博弈支付矩陣,得到復制動態方程模型,運用Matlab軟件進行仿真實驗。【結果/結論】結果顯示,社交媒體平臺與不實信息凈化者之間存在策略選擇依賴性。社交媒體平臺在不實信息控制中占主要地位,凈化者給平臺帶來的收益過高或平臺給凈化者帶來的損失過多都會阻礙不實信息控制。

【Purpose/significance】In order to discuss the influence of different strategies of social media to unconfirmed information dissemination on the social media platform.【Method/process】According to the influencing factors of unconfirmed information dissemination,several assumptions are put forward to construct the game payment matrix,and the dynamic equation model is obtained,the simulation experiment is carried out by using Matlab software.【Result/conclusion】The results show that there is a strategy choice dependency between the social media platform and the unconfirmed information purifier.Social media platform is in the dominant position in the unconfirmed information control.If the purification brings the platform too high income or platform brings the purification too much loss,the unconfirmed information control.will be hindered.