題名:我國網絡輿論引導熱點主題發現研究--基於共詞分析與科學知識圖譜

【目的/意義】針對我國網絡輿論引導研究進行可視化分析,能夠揭示這一研究領域的前沿熱點及演進趨勢,為進一步發展該領域的學術研究提供理論支持,為提升我國網絡輿論引導工作水平找到著力點。【方法/過程】將中國學術文獻網絡出版總庫(CNKI)中以"網絡輿論引導"為主題的文獻作為數據來源,使用文獻題錄工具SATI進行數據預處理,基于共詞矩陣聯合可視化技術,對高頻詞共現矩陣進行網絡關系研究和聚類分析。【結果/結論】最終得出我國網絡輿論引導研究領域的熱點主要集中于:網絡輿論引導主體、客體、內容、媒介及引導機制研究5方面。

【Purpose/significance】To do the visualization analysis of online public opinion guiding in China, we can revealthe hotspots and evolution trend of this research field. Thereby, providing theoretical support to develop academic study ofthis field, and finding the important point to enhance working level of online public opinion guiding.【Method/process】Thisresearch uses literature which theme is online public opinion guiding on CNKI as data source. Using bibliography tool SATIto do the data preprocessing. To do the network relationship analysis and cluster analysis of high-frequency words based onco-words matrix and visualization technology.【Result/conclusion】Finally, drawing a conclusion that the hotspots of onlinepublic opinion guiding in China mainly focus on 5 aspects: the main body of online public opinion guiding, the object of on-line public opinion guiding, the content of online public opinion guiding, the media online public opinion guiding and theguiding mechanism of online public opinion guiding.