題名:基於系統動力學的多主體回應網絡輿情影響因素研究

【目的/意義】互聯網的不斷發展促使網絡輿情的迅速傳播與演化,研究多方主體回應網絡輿情的影響因素,對于探究網絡輿情的形成機理、有效應對網絡輿情具有重要的現實意義。【方法/過程】通過構建網絡輿情回應的系統動力學模型,采用Vensim PLE軟件對模型進行模擬仿真。【結果/結論】結果表明輿情事件、網民、傳媒、網媒及政府這五個作用主體與網絡輿情存在較強的互動關系,從事件危害程度及敏感度、網民情緒強度、媒體活躍度及政府信息公開度等影響因素進行分析,可為網絡輿情的應對提供參考。

【Purpose/significance】The continuous development of the internet brings the spread and evolution of thenetwork public opinion.The research on the influence factors of multiagent reflexes of network opinion has importantpractice significance to explore the formation mechanism and countermeasures of network opinion.【Method/process】Bybuilding a network public opinion response of system dynamics model, using Vensim PLE software to simulate the model.【Result/conclusion】The result shows that the public opinion events, internet users, media, network media, and governmenthave a strong interaction with the network of public opinion.The event damage degree and the sensitivity, uses emotionalintensity, the media activity and publicity of government information and other influencing factors are analyzed, providing areference for network public opinion response.