題名:基於C2M模式的中小企業競爭情報協同供給機制研究

【目的/意義】在"大眾創新、萬眾創業"戰略背景下,人力資源、數據資源、信息資源、商業資源等資源的匱乏,已經嚴重阻礙中小企業科技創新的推進。【方法/過程】本研究基于C2M模式的服務理念,以中小企業競爭情報需求為驅動對象,以個性化定制為服務手段,以政府、高校、科研院所、咨詢機構、產業集群及其上下游企業等為供給主體,以大數據分析、互聯網+等技術為依托構建中小企業競爭情報協同供給系統。【結果/結論】通過基于C2M模式的中小企業競爭情報協同供給系統構建,為中小企業提供線下數據融合、線上協同服務的中小企業競爭情報供給服務。

【Purpose/significance】Under the background of"popular entrepreneurship and innovation", the deficient on human resources, data resources, information resources and business resources has become an important factor to hinder the promotion of technological innovation of SMEs(small and medium-sized enterprises).【Method/procedure】Basing the G2M mode,the research takes competitive intelligence demands of SMEs as the driving object, takes personalized customization as methods of service, takes government, universities, research institutes, enquiry agencies, industrial cluster and its upstream and downstream enterprises as the main body of supply, and takes technical means such as big data analysis and internet plus to construct the SMEs competition intelligence collaboration supply system.【Result/conclusion】The SMEs competition intelligence collaboration supply system basing on the C2M pattern was constructed to provide a supply mechanism basing on offline data fusion and online collaborative for SMEs