題名:基於S-O-R範式的虛擬社區用戶知識共享行為影響因素分析

【目的/意義】旨在探究影響虛擬社區用戶知識共享行為的因素及其內在作用機理,對推進知識共享行為和提高知識共享效率有積極意義。【方法/過程】基于S-O-R范式,整合理性行為理論、社會交換理論、社會認知理論和社會資本理論的提出研究假設并構建了理論模型。采用情境實驗結合問卷訪談的規范性的實證研究方法,從多個知名虛擬社區獲取211份有效問卷,并利用Smart PLS 2.0對模型進行檢驗。【結果/結論】研究結果顯示,結果預期對信任有正向影響作用,而對愉悅感并無顯著作用;感知規范對信任和愉悅感均有正向影響作用;信任和愉悅感顯著促進虛擬社區知識共享意愿;知識共享意愿正向促進知識共享行為。

【Purpose/significance】To explore the factors and theirs mechanism of action of users’ knowledge sharing behavior in virtual communities, which has a positive significance on promoting knowlegde sharing behavior and improving the efficiency of knowledge sharing.【Method/process】This paper integrates the theory of reasoned behavior, social exchange, social cognitive and social capital to propose research hypothesis and construct theoretical model based on stimulus-organism-response paradigm. By using normalize empirical research of situational experiment combining with questionnaire interview, this research obtains 211 valid questionnaires from multiple famous virtual communities, and Smart PLS2.0 is applied to test hypotheses and model.【Result/conclusion】The results shows that, outcome expectation has significant positive impacts on trust, while has no impact on pleasure. Perceived norms has significant positive impacts on both trust and pleasure. Trust and pleasure significantly stimulate knowledge sharing intention in virtual communities which significantly promotes knowledge sharing behavior.