題名:大數據時代我國開放數據政策模型構建

【目的/意義】隨著大數據時代的來臨,數據逐漸成為被激活的資產,并由此催生了全球范圍內的數據開放與共享運動。本文旨在構建大數據時代我國開放數據政策模型,以對其政策現實予以解釋和預測。【方法/過程】參考國際上對開放政府數據的研究視角,從公共管理的角度出發,通過內容分析、系統分析等方法,闡述開放數據政策系統及模型的基本理論。【結果/結論】構建了大數據環境下我國開放數據政策的"S-R-P"理論模型及其需求層、決策層和運行層子模型,通過兩種循環路徑的運行來調節現有的政策需求。模型運行的結果不必然是開放數據專門政策的出臺,這也是"S-R-P"理論模型與一般公共政策理論模型的本質區別。

【Purpose/significance】With the arrival of the era of big data, data is becoming the asset to be activated, and thusthe data opening and sharing movement is expedited on a global scale. This paper aims to construct China’s open data poli-cy model in era of big data, explain and predict the policy reality of open data.【Method/process】Referring to the researchperspective on government data opening internationally, and starting from the perspective of public management, this paperexpounds the basic theory of the open data policy system and its model through the methods of content analysis and systemanalysis.【Result/conclusion】Constructing the System-Regime-Process theoretical model of China’s open data policy andits sub-models of demand layer, decision layer and operation layer under the big data environment, and to adjust the exist-ing policy requirements through the operation of two circular paths. The result of the model operation is not necessarily theintroduction of the special policy of open data, which is the essential difference between the"S-R-P"theory model and thegeneral public policy theory model.