題名:“圖書館、情報與檔案管理”學科知識結構布局分析--基於國家基金項目計量分析視角

【目的/意義】是為圖書館、情報與檔案管理學科的發展和相關科研管理決策提供參考依據。【方法/過程】本研究選取國家社會科學基金和國家自然科學基金作為數據樣本,采用耦合分析和共詞分析方法,構建學者-關鍵詞-主題共現網絡,從顯性知識和隱性知識雙重的角度挖掘圖情檔學科國家基金項目的智力結構。【結果/結論】研究結果表明該學科發展呈現綜合化的特點,加強知識交流,是促進該學科快速發展的重要手段,另外該學科研究項目負責人的研究模式多為多主題跟進,單主題深入。

【Purpose/significance】To provide some references to the development of the"Library, Information and ArchivalManagement"subject and to the decision for relevant scientific research.【Method/process】Taking the NSSF program andthe NNSF program as data sample,the paper uses the coupling analysis method and co-words method to establish the"au-thor-keywords-subject"co-occurrence network, discovers the Knowledge structure of"Library, Information and ArchivalManagement"subject based on the explicit knowledge and the implicit knowledge.【Result/conclusion】The research resultsshow that the development of the discipline tends to develop in a synthesized way. Strengthening knowledge exchange is animportant means to promote the development of the discipline. In addition, the research mode of project directors is to fol-low multiple topics but lucubrate one.