題名:國內圖書情報領域大數據研究的文獻計量分析

【目的/意義】為了今后給國內學者對圖書情報領域大數據深入研究提供參考和借鑒。【方法/過程】以CNKI中國學術期刊網絡出版總庫2006—2016近十年的期刊論文為依據,利用CiteSpaceV等可視化軟件和文獻計量的方法對期刊論文進行了分析。【結果/結論】繪制了可視化圖譜的形式來揭示國內圖情領域大數據研究的年代分布情況、高產作者分布情況、研究機構分布情況、期刊分布情況,以及核心期刊被引頻次和下載量情況。通過研究對今后的研究趨勢做出了簡要的總結。

【Purpose/significance】To provide reference for domestic scholars to study the big data in the field of Libraryand Information Science in the future.【Method/process】The journal papers in the field of Library and Information Sciencein Chinese CNKI database from 2006 to 2016 were analyzed by the method of Cite Space V and bibliometrics.【Result/con-clusion】We Drew the map visualization form to reveal the big data research field of LIS in distribution, authors distribution,research institutions distribution, periodical distribution of core journals and their citations and downloads. The future re-search trends were briefly summarized.