題名:基於內容分析法的水生態文明概念及評價指標探討

針對水生態文明這一近年來國內水資源管理研究熱點,運用內容分析法對其概念和評價指標體系進行探討。從國內文獻中篩選出有影響力的20個水生態文明定義進行分析,經過內容抽樣、指標提取、量化分析等過程,凝練總結水生態文明概念,即以科學發展觀為指導,以維護水生態系統健康、水資源健康可持續為基礎,保障社會經濟可持續發展,達到以人水和諧為核心的文明化,是物質、精神和制度方面成果的總和。篩選出有代表性的20個水生態文明評價指標體系,識別出使用頻次最高的11個指標,分別為:水文化普及率/認知度/宣傳教育、水功能區水質達標率、水土流失治理率、萬元工業增加值用水量、飲用水源地水質達標率/水源地保護、防洪排澇達標率、農業灌溉水利用系數、生活污水處理率、生活節水器普及率、供水管網漏損率和用水總量控制達標率,在此基礎上,嘗試提出了水生態文明指標的選擇路徑。

This study explored the concept and evaluation indicator framework of aquatic ecological civilization,which is an emerging hot topic in recent years. A subset of seven widely adopted indicators was identified from a group of 20 indicators via content sampling,index extraction and quantitative analysis. Based on the seven indicators of interest,it reviewed and summarized related concepts of aquatic ecological civilization guided by several rules: preserving the scientific development as the guidance,making the maintenance of healthy water ecosystem and the sustainable development of water resources as the basis,achieving the sustainable development of society and economy,keeping human-water harmony as the core of civilized process and targeting at the development of material,spirit and regime. According to the evaluation indicator framework of aquatic ecological civilization,20 representative systems characterized by 33 evaluation indicators were selected from the Chinese literature. Furthermore,the most frequently employed 11 indicators were identified,namely,water culture popularization rate,qualification rate of water functional district,soil erosion recovery rate,water consumption per ten thousand Chinese yuan of value-added by industry,headwater protection,flood control and drainage rate,utilization rate of agricultural irrigation water,domestic sewage treatment rate,domestic water-saving rate,water supply pipe leakage rate and water consumption control rate. Combining these 11 indicators,a selective route for establishing evaluation indicator system of aquatic ecological civilization was designed.