題名:構建人類命運共同體對歷史唯物主義的原創性貢獻

構建人類命運共同體是習近平新時代中國特色社會主義思想中一項具有戰略高度和現實緊迫感的偉大構想,充分彰顯了當代中國共產黨人的理想追求和智識精神。構建人類命運共同體作為破解全球性治理難題的中國智慧和中國方案,是對21世紀歷史唯物主義理論發展的原創性貢獻。在歷史唯物主義的理論視野中,人類命運共同體是人類社會發展道路中不同社會形態基于互利共贏的基本導向和價值理念共同推進全球化發展的過程和圖景,它立足于"人類社會"的哲學立場,促進人類真正的"普遍交往"以形成具有更高"共同性"水平的人類利益,并在變革全球治理體系的基礎上推動全球生產力均衡發展,為實現人類社會更美好的世界景像奠定堅實的物質基礎和精神基礎。構建人類命運共同體的中國智慧為歷史唯物主義的發展帶來了前所未有的理論效應,創造了詮釋歷史唯物主義理論的新路徑,使其具有新的思想形態,同時通過對人類命運共同體的建構性闡釋,歷史唯物主義理論也實現了自身的理論目標和價值追求,必將成為全球化時代的一種建構性世界觀。

Building a community of shared future for mankind is a great conception marked by strategic loftiness and realistic urgency as well as a part of socialist ideology with Chinese characteristics in Xi Jinping Thought on Socialism with Chinese Characteristics for a New Era.It fully demonstrates the pursuit of ideals and the intellectual spirit of contemporary Chinese Communists.The conception of building a community of shared future for mankind is a Chinese solution to global governance problems that demonstrates Chinese wisdom and the Chinese approach;it represents an original contribution to the development of historical materialism in the 21 st century.In the theoretical vision of historical materialism,the community of shared future for mankind is a global form of the development of human society,aprocess and prospect of boosting,with concerted efforts based on the basic orientation towards and values of mutual benefits and win-win situations,the development of globalization.Its standpoint is the philosophical position of"human society,"and it promotes the true "universal communication"of man to create human interests formed at a higher level of"commonality,"enhancing the balanced development of the global productive forces on the basis of a change in the global governance system and laying solid material and spiritual foundations for the realization of prospects of a better world for human society.The Chinese wisdom of building a community of human destiny has had an unprecedented theoretical effect on the development of historical materialism and created a new path for its interpretation,bestowing on it a new way of thinking;at the same time,through the constructive interpretation of a community of shared future for mankind,historical materialism has attained its own theoretical goals and value pursuits and will necessarily become a constructive world view in the era of globalization.