題名:不確定性環境下競爭情報服務戰略決策的作用機理研究

針對當前大數據環境下,企業面臨復雜動態多變的競爭環境,文章提出競爭情報服務戰略決策的觀點,擬為管理者提供決策參考。運用理論研究與推演的方法,闡述了不確定性情境下競爭情報與戰略決策之間的理論契合與互動關系,探討了競爭情報服務戰略決策的機理,分析了我國競爭情報服務戰略決策的應用情況,提出了我國競爭情報服務戰略決策的對策建議。文章認為,競爭情報解決了戰略決策中的信息不對稱的問題,是企業提升競爭優勢和贏取競爭的重要工具,我國企業應該強化競爭情報服務戰略決策的意識。

In view of the current big data environment,enterprises are faced with complex and dynamic competitive environment. This paper puts forward the view of competitive intelligence serving strategic decision-making in order to provide decision references for managers. Using the methods of theoretical research and deduction,the paper expounds the theoretical matching and interactive relations between competitive intelligence and strategic decision-making in uncertain environment,discusses action mechanism of competitive intelligence serving strategic decision-making,analyzes the application of China’s competitive intelligence service in strategic decision-making,and puts forward some countermeasures and suggestions. The paper proposes that competitive intelligence can solve the information asymmetry in strategic decision-making,so it is an important tool for enterprises to enhance their competitive advantage and win the competition. China’s enterprises should strengthen the consciousness of competitive intelligence at the service of strategic decision-making.