題名:雲環境下科技管理數據服務模式創新研究

[目的/意義]文章旨在對云計算、大數據、物聯網等互聯網信息技術促進形成的科技"云環境"下的科技管理數據服務模式進行創新,為服務機構提供經驗借鑒。[方法/過程]通過調研國內多個科技管理部門、科技情報機構等提供科技管理數據服務的單位,歸納總結出現有的4種服務模式,并結合科技"云環境"的特點及用戶新需求,從服務理念、服務內容、服務方式等方面進行服務模式創新。[結論/結果]最終以虛擬化技術為云環境下服務模式的支撐技術,利用基于關聯數據的整合方法實現多源異構科技管理數據的關聯與集成,提出借助云計算、物聯網和現代通信技術搭建的云服務平臺架構的理論框架。

[Purpose/significance] This paper aims to innovate the service mode of the science and technology management data in the technological cloud environment,which is promoted by cloud computing,big data,Internet of Things,and other Internet information technologies,so as to provide references for the service organizations. [Method/process]Through the investigation of a number of scientific and technological management departments and information institutions,the paper sums up 4 kinds of service modes,and innovates from the service conception,service content,service mode and other aspects combined with the users’ new needs and the characteristics of technological cloud environment. [Result/conclusion]Based on virtualization technology,the paper uses the integration method based on linked data to achieve the association and integration of multi-source heterogeneous science and technology management data, and finally constructs the theoretical framework of cloud service platform architecture,which is supported by cloud computing,Internet of Things and modern communication technologies.