題名:基於二分網絡的網絡用戶評論情感分析

[目的/意義]通過二分網絡構建、投影和可視化,提升網絡用戶評論情感分析結果的可解析性。[方法/過程]構建"用戶—產品特征"二分網絡;結合二分網絡投影與情感分析結果得到產品特征情感單頂點網絡與用戶單頂點網絡,并分別進行中心性分析與平均聚類系數分析。[結果/結論]得到二分網絡結構下特定產品的評論對象情感差異、產品間評論對象情感傾向比較以及產品特征組的共現與聯系。提出一種二分網絡視角下的情感分析方法,提升了網絡用戶評論挖掘的效果。[局限]研究對象的選取有待擴展到其他領域產品。

[Purpose/significance] The purpose of this paper is to improve the resolvability of sentiment analysis results of network users’ review by the construction,projection and visualization of bipartite network. [Method/process] This paper constructs the bipartite network of"user-product feature",and combines with bipartite network projection and sentiment analysis results to get the "product feature sentiment one mode network"and "user one mode network". And the centrality analysis and average clustering coefficient analysis of the above two networks are carried out respectively. [Result/conclusion] The sentiment differences between products under the bipartite network structure,comparison of sentiment tendencies of in different products,and the co-occurrence and relevance among different products feature groups are discovered. The paper proposes a method of sentiment analysis from the perspective of bipartite network,which improves the effect of network users’ comments mining. [Limitations] The selection of research objects needs to be extended to other areas.