題名:互動視角下的智庫知識溢動影響因素實證研究

[目的/意義]分析智庫知識溢動過程,研究智庫和客戶間知識溢動的影響因素,為提升智庫知識溢動效率和改善知識溢動環境提供建議。[方法/過程]基于智庫知識溢動過程分析,構建智庫知識溢動影響因素模型,通過問卷調查法采集數據,利用SPSS 23. 0對調查問卷進行統計分析,采用描述性統計分析、信度分析、效度分析、相關分析及回歸分析對智庫知識溢動影響因素進行量化分析。[結果/結論]通過相關分析發現:影響智庫知識溢動的因素重要性從高到低依次為:知識屬性、客戶因素、溢動渠道、智庫因素、溢動情境,據此提出智庫知識溢動的優化策略。

[Purpose/significance] The paper analyzes knowledge reciprocal spillover process of think tank,and discusses the influencing factors of knowledge reciprocal spillover between think tank and customer in order to promote the efficiency of knowledge reciprocal spillover and provide advices for improving its environment. [Method/process] On the basis of the knowledge reciprocal spillover process,the paper constructs a knowledge reciprocal spillover influencing model of think tank,and designs a questionnaire to collect data. The data are analyzed via SPSS23.0,in which descriptive statistics,reliability analysis,validity analysis,correlation analysis and regression analysis are used to quantitatively analyze the influencing factors of knowledge reciprocal spillover of think tanks. [Result/conclusion]The result demonstrates that the factors influencing the knowledge reciprocal spillover according to descending order of importance are intellectual property,client,overflow channel,think tank and situation. Based on this,the paper puts forward the optimizing strategy for knowledge reciprocal spillover of think tank.