題名:“互聯網+”背景下的圖書館跨界合作實踐與思考

"互聯網+"是一種顛覆創新的范式,給圖書館的跨界合作帶來了難得的機遇。文章在闡述圖書館跨界合作概念的基礎上,系統梳理了"互聯網+"環境下圖書館跨界合作的發展歷程與研究進展,同時結合圖書館跨界合作發展的生動實踐,對圖書館跨界合作服務創新的路徑和方法進行了深入探究,并就當前圖書館跨界合作實踐過程中存在的問題進行分析,提出完善圖書館跨界合作服務發展的一些建議和措施。

"Internet + " is a paradigm with disruptive innovation and brings rare opportunities for cross-border cooperation of libraries. On the basis of expounding the concept of libraries’ cross-border cooperation,this paper systematically combs the development course and research progress of libraries’ cross-border cooperation under the "Internet + " environment. At the same time,combining with the practice of libraries’ cross-border cooperation development,the paper deeply explores the paths and methods of libraries’ cross-border cooperation service innovation,analyzes the problems existing in the current practice of libraries’ cross-border cooperation,and puts forward some suggestions and measures to improve the development of libraries’ cross-border cooperation service.