題名:基於鏈接分析的企業開放式創新平臺網絡影響力評價研究

[目的/意義]開放式創新平臺是企業獲取外部創新資源的重要窗口。基于鏈接分析深入了解企業開放式創新平臺的運行狀況有助于推動企業創新能力的可持續發展。[方法/過程]以國內外具有較高知名度的12家企業開放式創新平臺為研究對象,基于8種鏈接指標和人均頁面訪問量次數、網頁排名等構建新的網絡影響力評價指標體系,借助谷歌搜素引擎和站長之家相關工具搜集到平臺的鏈接數據,運用熵權灰色關聯分析法對這12家開放式創新平臺網絡影響力進行排序。[結果/結論]研究結果表明,國內外企業開放式創新平臺網絡影響力有待提高且存在長尾效應,與國外相比我國現有的企業開放式創新平臺的整體網絡影響力相對落后。本研究提出了完善平臺結構、拓寬鏈接渠道、打造創新生態等企業開放式創新平臺網絡影響力優化的策略。

[Purpose/significance] Open innovation platform is an important window for enterprises to obtain external innovation resources. An in-depth understanding of the operational status of enterprise’s open innovation platform based on link analysis can help promote the sustainable development of enterprise’s innovation capability. [Method/process] This paper takes 12 open innovation platforms with high reputation at home and abroad as research objects and constructs a new network influence evaluation index system based on 8 link indicators,daily page viewer per visitor,and web page rankings. It uses Google search engines and website tools in chinaz. com to collect the link data of the platform and employs the entropy grey correlation analysis method to rank the influence of the 12 open innovation platform networks. [Result/conclusion]The research results show that the influence of the open innovation platforms of domestic and foreign enterprises needs to be improved and there is a long-tail effect. Compared with foreign countries,the overall network influence of China ’s existing open innovation platforms for enterprises is relatively backward. The strategies of optimizing the influence of the open innovation platform for enterprises,such as improving the platform structure,broadening the link channels,and creating innovation ecology are proposed.