題名:在線醫療健康研究的系統綜述:研究熱點、主題演化和研究方法

【目的】梳理國內外在線醫療健康領域的主題演化、研究熱點和研究方法,為今后該領域的相關探索和研究提供借鑒。【文獻范圍】以Web of Science核心數據集為來源,以在線醫療、在線健康作為關鍵詞進行主題檢索,得到1899篇相關英文文獻。【方法】通過文獻計量、聚類分析、縱向映射分析等方法,對在線醫療健康的國家合作、研究熱點、主題演化和研究方法進行深入分析。【結果】在線醫療健康的熱點研究集中于互聯網醫療健康信息、社交媒體、在線醫療健康社區、電子健康記錄等內容,其主題演化趨勢與互聯網信息載體的多樣化、溝通的便捷化等密切相關。【局限】文獻數據僅來自Web of Science核心數據集;僅以關鍵詞進行主題挖掘和主題演化分析,未能進行更加深入的探索。【結論】在線醫療健康仍然具有較大的發展空間,未來可以結合圖像識別、深度學習和神經網絡等技術進行更加深入的挖掘和研究。

[Objective] This paper reviews the literature of the online health research, and discusses their methods, hot topics, theme evolution, and trends, aiming to provide reference for exploration in the future. [Coverage] The data are selected from Web of Science core collection by using the keywords of "Online medical" or "Online health", finally 1,899 English articles were retrieved. [Methods] This paper mainly relies on the methods of bibliometrics, cluster analysis and vertical mapping analysis. [Results] Internet medical and health information, social media, online health community, electronic health records are the hot topics which are influenced by the diversification of Internet information and the convenience of online communication. [Limitations] This paper does not retrieve data from other databases and analyze the full text. The results might be biased. [Conclusions] There are still much to be explored in the field of online health. Combined with image recognition, deep learning and neural networks, more researches can be conducted in the future.