題名:試析文化遺產保護中的權利衝突--以貴州安順天龍屯堡、雲峰屯堡為例

不同主體基于特定的文化遺產享有不同的權利。實踐中,尤其是在旅游開發等商業行為中,這些權利之間的沖突表現得最為激烈,如文化遺產所有權與文化遺產參與權的沖突、文化發展權與文化遺產管理權的沖突,以及不同主體基于特定文化遺產財產權的沖突等。文章以貴州安順天龍屯堡、云峰屯堡為個案,以權利主體為主線,厘清了權利沖突背后的利益分配問題。將文物保護員制度推廣至物質文化遺產的保護中,為文化發展權的實現提供制度和思想基礎,完善非物質文化遺產私有財產權的補償制度,可以有效促進文化遺產的保護與可持續發展。

Different subjects have different rights based on specific cultural heritage.These rights conflict against each other most seriously in commercial activities like tourist development in practice.There are three kinds of conflicts:the clash caused by the rights of ownership and participation of cultural heritage,the clash caused by the rights of development and management of of cultural heritage,and the clash between different subjects fighting for property rights of specific cultural assets.Based on the subject of rights in the examples of Tianlong and Yunfeng of Anshun,Guizhou,this article clarifies questions of interest distribution behind rights conflicts.By introducing the institution of protector of cultural relics to the protection of material and cultural heritage,providing institutional and theoretical bases for the fulfillment of the rights of cultural development,developing the compensation institution of private ownership of intangible cultural heritage can effectively promote the protection of cultural heritage and its sustainable development.