題名:非物質文化遺產的活化、傳承與創新--以“情動機制”為視角

非物質文化遺產是以人為承載體的活態文化,其賡續與傳承源于日常生活以及生活中的人與物,也需要復歸生活予以活化、傳承與創新。日常生活也是個人情感、社會情感和群體性在場感滋生的主要場域,這既是活態化傳承與發展的不可或缺的情動環境,也是非物質文化遺產在現代化條件下創造性轉化與創新性發展的關鍵。"情動機制"的建構與觸發所呈現出來的有關非遺事象的感知、表達與互動,對我國非物質文化遺產的保護性活化、創造性轉化與創新性發展具有重要的啟示意義和借鑒價值。

Intangible cultural heritage is a kind of living culture that originates from daily life and the people and things in it.This means that the activation,inheritance and innovation of intangible cultural heritage need to be realized by returning to daily life.Daily life is not only an important field of generating personal feelings,social emotions and group presence but also the necessary environment of affect that can build and activate the affective apparatus.Such affective apparatus promotes the feeling,expression and interaction about intangible cultural heritage,which also inspires the creative transformation and innovative development of intangible cultural heritage in our country.