題名:移動互聯網用戶學術搜索滿意度實證研究

【目的/意義】探索移動互聯網學術搜索用戶滿意度的關鍵影響因素,為提升移動互聯網學術搜索用戶滿意度提供參考。【方法/過程】以ACSI和D&M為理論基礎,結合學術搜索行為過程構建移動互聯網學術搜索用戶滿意度評價模型,在提出相應研究假設并設計測量量表后,基于472份有效問卷利用AMOS17.0對所構建的模型進行實證分析。【結果/結論】搜索口碑顯著影響用戶期望,用戶期望顯著影響感知信息質量,感知信息質量顯著影響感知價值,用戶期望和感知價值顯著影響用戶滿意度,感知系統質量和感知應用質量對感知價值的影響不顯著。

【Purpose/significance】In order to explore the key impact factors of user satisfaction in mobile Internet academic search and provide reference for improving the user satisfaction.【Method/process】With the mobile Internet user behavior analysis of academic search, the paper constructs the evaluation model of mobile Internet academic search user satisfaction based on the ACSI and D&M. The research hypothesis is proposed and the measurement scale is designed. Lastly,AMOS17.0 is used to analyze the MSSUS model with the 472 valid questionnaires.【Result/conclusion】Search public evaluation significantly affects user expectations, users’ expectations significantly affect perceived information quality, perceived information quality significantly affects on perceived value, user expectations and perceived value significantly affect user satisfaction, perceived system quality and perceived application quality.