題名:網絡用戶健康信息服務滿意度量表編制及其信度和效度檢驗

【目的/意義】根據企業經典顧客滿意度理論及相關調查結果,形成網絡用戶健康信息服務滿意度量表的基本結構緯度并進行量表條目的編制。【方法/過程】利用初始量表對用戶的網絡健康信息服務滿意度狀況進行測評,對預測結果進行條目分析、信度分析和探索性因子分析,及經專家討論、審核,對量表條目進行篩選刪減以確定包含37個條目的量表;將量表對427名信息服務用戶施測,檢驗量表的信度與效度。【結果/結論】質量模型與數據擬合良好,證明量表具有較好的信度和效度,可以作為評價網絡用戶健康信息服務滿意度可靠有效的量化工具。

【Purposes/significance】The dimensions and the items of the measure of Internet users’ satisfaction towards online health information service were developed based on the classic customer satisfaction theory and some related survey results. 【Method/process】A pilot study was conducted using the initially developed measure to test Internet users’ satisfaction towards Internet health information service. Item analysis, exploratory factor analysis and reliability analysis were conducted. Moreover, the measure was evaluated and selected by the experts. After the pilot study, the measure contains 37 items.The revised measure was administered among 427 participants to test its reliability and validity.【Result/conclusions】The results showed that the model has good fit, indicating the measure has good reliability and validity and it can be used as an effective tool to evaluate the Internet users’ satisfaction towards online health information service.