題名:面向藥品突發事件應急決策的知識庫模型構建研究

【目的/意義】針對以往藥品突發事件數據來源的單一性和難處理性,對大數據下的藥品突發事件數據分析處理并構建藥品安全突發事件應急決策知識庫模型,以填補目前我國藥品安全應急管理中存在的不足。【方法/過程】以"藥品-事件-應急"為核心對藥品安全突發事件相關的各類數據資源進行梳理和分析,利用數據倉庫和語義網技術對數據進行組織與關聯,以"事實-概念-規則"模式構建面向藥品突發事件的應急決策知識庫模型,并對其中所涉及的關鍵技術進行了具體研究。【結果/結論】本文所構建的知識庫可根據輿情監測進行自動的事件特征提取,并協同本體知識庫,利用語義搜索、語義推薦兩個模塊為突發事件應急決策提供解決方案。

[Purpose/significance] In view of the singleness and intractable nature of the data sources of previous drug emergencies, this paper analyzed and processed the data under the environment of big data and built a knowledge base model for emergency decision, which can fill the current shortage of emergency management of drug safety. [Method/process] The data resources of drug emergency were sorted out and analyzed based on the core of "Drug-Events-Emergency". Data organization and data association were conducted by using data warehouse and semantic web technology. A knowledge base model for emergency decision of drug safety unexpected events was constructed based on "fact-concept-rule" pattern and the key technologies involved were studied in detail. [Result/conclusion] The knowledge base proposed can extract event features according to public opinion monitoring automatically, as well as use two modules, semantic search and semantic recommendation,to provide solutions for drug emergency collaborative ontology knowledge base.