題名:移動社交網絡輿情多主體應對的系統動力學仿真研究

【目的/意義】移動社交網絡時代,隨時隨地傳遞信息與發布動態已然成為人們的一種生活習慣。與此同時,移動社交網絡的即時性、超時空性等特點也使得網絡輿情進一步升級—移動社交網絡輿情由此產生。【方法/過程】通過構建移動社交網絡輿情多主體應對的系統動力學模型,并采用Vensim PLE軟件對實例進行模擬仿真。【結果/結論】結果表明移動社交網絡輿情受輿情事件、媒體、網民、政府四個主體的共同影響,降低事件敏感度、移動社交平臺傳播次數、網民情緒強度及提升政府的信息透明度能夠有效地應對移動社交網絡輿情。

【Purpose/significance】In the era of mobile social network,it has become a living habit of people to transmit and publish information at anytime and anywhere.The characteristics of the instant and super space-time of the mobile social network also make the network public opinion further escalated.【Method/process】The system dynamics model of mobile social network public opinion is constructed, and Vensim PLE software is used to simulate and simulate the example.【Result/conclusion】The result shows that the social network public opinion is influenced by the public opinion events,media, mobile Internet users and government, the reducing of sensitivity, the communication number of mobile social platform, the emotional strength of users and the enhance of government information transparency can effectively deal with mobile social network public opinion.