題名:近十年我國信息行為研究主題演化分析

【過程/方法】本文以CNKI期刊全文數據庫為信息源,以"信息行為"為主題檢索2008-2012和2013-2017兩階段的相關文獻。基于共詞分析及聚類分析結果,利用Mindmapper繪制主題演變圖,比較分析近十年我國信息行為研究主題的持續、弱化及轉移。通過繪制兩階段的戰略坐標圖,探討信息行為研究主題的成熟度及發展情況。【結果/結論】分析結果顯示,近十年來我國信息行為領域的持續研究主題集中在圖書館服務、學科服務、信息組織、信息檢索、公民個人信息保護、信息素養教育、虛擬社區及信息用戶研究等方面,并在近五年出現新的研究主題。【目的/意義】本文以定量分析的方法梳理近十年來我國信息行為研究主題演化情況,以期為本領域的研究人員提供參考和幫助,為該領域的可持續發展提供借鑒和指導。

【Purpose/significance】This paper analyzes the evolution of China’s information behavior research themes in the past ten years by means of quantitative analysis, with a view to providing reference and help for researchers in this field and providing reference and guidance for the sustainable development of this field.【Method/process】Using CNKI as the data resource, this paper retrieved related literatures about"information behavior"in 2008-2012 and 2013-2017. Based on the co-word analysis and clustering analysis results, we used Mindmapper to draw the thematic evolution to analyze the situation of themes in recent ten years. By drawing the strategic diagrams, we discussed the maturity and core degree of the themes.【Result/conclusion】In the past ten years, the subjects mainly focus on such aspects as library services, academic services, information organization, information retrieval, protection of citizen’s personal information, information literacy education, virtual community and information user research. In the past five years, new research topics emerged.