題名:國外技術創新中情報的作用研究綜述

【目的/意義】通過對國外技術創新中情報的作用研究進行綜述,總結國外研究的成果和不足之處,為進一步研究提供參考和借鑒。【方法/過程】通過文獻檢索和"滾雪球"文獻查找方法獲得了相關英文論文,對這些論文進行了文獻研讀,分析了單篇論文的主要觀點、研究方法、研究結論,對論文之間的關系進行了分類和梳理,總結了現有研究的主要觀點和不足之處。【結果/結論】現有研究主要集中在技術創新中情報的地位和作用以及情報類型與技術創新類型的匹配關系。現有研究的局限包括缺乏質化研究、量化研究缺乏高級統計方法、量化研究的理論基礎薄弱以及關鍵變量的界定和辨析的不足。

【Purpose/significance】The foreign research on the role of intelligence in technological innovation is reviewed,and the achievements and shortcomings of foreign research are summarized, which will provide reference for further research.【Method/process】Through literature search and "snowball" literature search method, the relevant English papers were obtained. The main points, research methods and conclusions of these papers were analyzed. The relationship between the papers was classified and combed.The main points of view and inadequacies of the existing research is pointed out.【Result/conclusion】The existing research mainly focuses on the status and role of intelligence in technological innovation, and the matching relationship between intelligence type and technological innovation type. The limitations of the existing research include the lack of qualitative research, the lack of advanced statistical methods in quantitative research, the weak theoretical basis of quantitative research, and the lack of definition and discrimination of key variables.