題名:基於元分析的組織中員工知識共享影響因素研究

目前關于"組織中員工知識共享影響因素"問題的探討產生了不一致的結論。文章用元分析方法對研究結果加以綜合分析,進而得到更有說服力的一般性結論。基于元分析方法,選取國外信息管理領域代表性期刊和會議中以知識共享為研究主題、以組織(非虛擬社區)為研究場景的文獻作為樣本文獻,使用CMA3.0作為分析軟件對組織中員工知識共享影響因素進行分析。研究發現:影響知識共享頻率的因素為信任、承諾;影響知識共享態度的因素為互惠、報酬、IT促進的共享理念;影響知識共享意愿的因素為主觀規范、知識共享態度;影響知識共享質量的因素為認同。

Up to now,hot discussions on the factors in knowledge sharing among organization employees haven’ treached universal agreements. This paper makes a meta-analysis of current discussions, aiming for a moreconvincing general conclusion. It selects articles on knowledge sharing in organizations(or non-virtualcommunities),which have been published on representative journals and at important academic conferences,anduses CMA3.0 to analyze the influencing factors. It comes to four conclusions. First,mutual commitment and trustare two key factors influencing the frequency of organization employees’ knowledge sharing. Second,reciprocity,reward, and people’s understanding of knowledge sharing could influence organization employees’ attitudetowards knowledge sharing. Third,the subjective norms and people’s attitude towards knowledge sharing couldinfluence organization employees’ willingness of knowledge-sharing. Fourth, the identification of knowledge sharing among organization employees could influence the quality of knowledge sharing.