題名:“中華民族共同體意識”的理論淵源探析

發端自"天下觀",再造于"民族主義",充實在"馬克思主義民族理論",同中華民族經歷"自在"到"自覺"過程相隨,中國民族思想在漫長的歷史歲月中泛起多次漣漪,"中華民族共同體意識"離不開各種民族思想的影響。通過對"中華民族共同體意識"理論淵源的分析,"天下觀"賦予了多元共生的文化思想,"民族主義"帶來了"國族一體"的政治理念,"馬克思主義民族理論"確立了"多民族國家"的國家結構形式,合力造就"中華民族共同體意識"理論淵源的多層次性。

Originated from the ancient "world view" and shaped by modern "nationalism" in accompanying with the process from "natural existence" to "self-consciousness" of the Chinese peoples, as well as enriched by "Marxist national theory", the thoughts of Chinese nation have been rippled many times in the long history. Thus, the " awareness of community of the Chinese people" cannot be separated from the influence of various resources of thoughts on nation. Through the analysis of the theoretical origins of the "awareness of community of the Chinese people", it is found in this paper that the"world view" has given rise to a multicultural concept of symbiosis, "nationalism" has brought about the political concept of "the state-nation entity", and "the Marxist national theory" has established the structure of " multi-national state", all of them have made concerted efforts to bring about the multiple-nature of the " awareness of community of the Chinese people" in its theoretical origin.