題名:道器相濟:民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化的柔性邏輯--一個理性分析框架及其解釋

文章以理性為分析視角,圍繞工具理性、價值理性與民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化的柔性邏輯展開分析,系統剖析了民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化的現實性,在此基礎上深度挖掘出形而上之道層面的價值理性與形而下之器的工具理性與民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化的柔性邏輯。據此,指出"道器相濟"乃民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化建設的理性選擇,并提出實現價值理性與工具理性"道器相濟"的策略,以期為新時代背景下民族自治地方政府治理能力現代化轉型提供有益參考。

The paper analyzes the feasibility of the government’s governance capability in ethnic autonomous region from a rational analytical perspective.The discussion is unfolded and deepened from three aspects:metaphysically instrumental rationality,physical value rationality and the flexible logic of government’s governance.Based on the analysis,the paper points out that the combination of Dao with Qi is a rational choice to realize the government’s governance capability modernization.It put forwards relevant strategies on how to combine Dao’s value rationality with Qi’s instrumental rationality so as to provide reference for the modernization transformation of the governance capability in ethnic autonomous regions in the new era.