題名:民族地區對接“一帶一路”沿線國家發展戰略研究

"一帶一路"戰略是民族地區對外開放的歷史性機遇。民族地區對接"一帶一路"沿線國家發展戰略,具有經濟、政治、社會等方面的必要性和歷史、區位、資源、人文等方面的獨特優勢。民族地區與沿線國家發展戰略的對接具有9種模式和3個層次,而風險主要表現在邊境安全、跨境犯罪、民族宗教及生態保護等方面。作為"一帶一路"戰略的核心和樞紐地區,如何發揮優勢、規避風險,加快發展外向型經濟是當前民族地區面臨的重要課題。

The‘Belt and Road’strategy provides a historic opportunity for the opening-up of minority areas where boast the necessity in terms of economy,politics and society,and the unique advantages of history, location, resources and culture etc. in docking with the countries along the’Belt and Road’ in its developmental strategy. The docking can be classified into 9 models and 3levels. The main risk lies in border security, cross-border crimes, ethnic religious and ecological protection etc. The important topic that the minority area,the core and hub of the‘Belt and Road’strategy,is facing is how to take advantage and to avoid risks,to accelerate the development of export-oriented economy at present.