題名:仫佬族特色村寨建設研究的學術省思與展望

少數民族特色村寨是民族文化的重要載體及表現空間,因此在新的時期如何加強這方面的研究并指導保護實踐,有著重要的意義。本文在以廣西羅城仫佬族自治縣近些年來特色村寨建設研究梳理的基礎上,結合田野調查,認為在仫佬族文化保護傳承、建筑文化與空間、產業與資本開發等方面取得了一定成績,但在特色村寨建設研究方面還存有亟待深入的議題。因之,應加強仫佬族村寨特色景觀、完善仫佬族村寨人居環境綜合整治機制、增添仫佬族村寨生態環境測評等方面的研究,構建起有效的組織系統,探索少數民族特色村寨建設新模式。

Villagewith ethnic characteristics is an important carrier and manifestation space of national culture, so it is of important significanceto strengthen the researchin this regardandto guide protection practicein the new period.Based on literature studies on construction of village with ethnic characteristics in Luocheng Mulam Autonomous County, Guangxi in the recent years, and in the combination of fieldwork, this paper holds that although some achievements have been made in the light of protection and inheritance of the culture of the Mulam, architecture culture and space,industry and capitalinvestment etc., topics needed to be further discussed urgently remain. Therefore, studies in the light of villagelandscapewith the Mulam’ s characteristics, perfectionof the mechanismfor comprehensive improvementof living environmentin villagesof the Mulam, evaluation of ecological environment ought to be strengthened, effective organization systemshould be built in exploring the new model for the constructionof villagewith ethnic characteristics.