題名:民族、婚姻、伙有共耕與上帝:基督教嵌入藏區傈僳族社會之闡釋--以滇西北德欽縣霞若鄉為例

基于對云南西北部一個傈僳族鄉村全體傈僳族自20世紀90年代以來改信基督教的過程進行考察,指出傈僳族信仰基督教是身處碎片化、原子化社會結構中的族群面對周邊民族的歧視與物質資料和人口再生產的重重壓力下作出的無奈選擇,提出"婚姻—家庭—土地—民族"是基督教在傈僳族社會傳播的網絡,這一模式可以解釋為什么基督教在傈僳族社會傳播呈現出民族性特征,區別于基督教在漢族鄉村社會傳播呈現出的宗族性特征。

The Li Su people in the northwest of Yunnan province chose to believe Christianity from the 1990 s, an inevitable choice for the ethnic living in the atomized and fragmented social structure, facing discrimination of the surrounding people and the multiple pressures of reproduction of population and material goods. Based on investigation to the process of conversion to Christianity of the Lisu people in a township, the article points out that the mode of "marriage–family-landminority" is the network of Christianity spreading to the Lisu society, it can be used to explain why Christianity spreads in the Lisu society with ethnic characteristic, which differs from the Christianity’s growth in the Han society with characteristics of lineage.