題名:少數民族特色村寨非物質文化遺產傳承的驅動機制研究

文章運用文獻分析法、頭腦風暴法、專家問卷法等方法,經過兩輪篩選,最終確定了影響少數民族特色村寨非物質文化遺產傳承的26項驅動因素。根據相關理論及各驅動因素的功能與特點,按照這些因素之間的關聯效應,將少數民族特色村寨非物質文化遺產傳承的動力系統劃分為推力、拉力、支持、中介四個系統,這四大子系統相互影響、彼此作用,共同構成了少數民族特色村寨非物質文化遺產傳承的驅動機制模型。

This paper confirms eventually 26 variables affecting the inheritance of intangible cultural heritages in villages with ethnic characteristics after twice selections by applying methods of literature analysis, brain-storming and expert questionnaire. Based on relevant theories and function and character of individual variable as well as their inter relationship, the dynamic system of inheritance of intangible cultural heritages in villages with ethnic characteristics can be classified into four sub-systems of promotion, assistance, support and mediation. These four sub-systems interact mutually and form the driving mechanism of inheritance of intangible cultural heritages in villages with ethnic characteristics.