題名:一帶一路視野下忻城壯錦工藝傳承與產業開發

忻城壯錦織造歷史悠久,并有良好的文化認同和國際市場前景,20世紀90年代以來因為企業生產、管理等多種因素未能適應市場變化而日益式微。"一帶一路"打開了當今全球化的文化交流通道,是壯錦文化走向世界的契機。攝取現代審美觀念和價值理念,融入多民族文化及現代時尚元素,加快創意研發,結合忻城土司文化、山歌文化、薰衣草園,發展特色旅游,助推忻城脫貧攻堅,促進廣西文化產業和區域經濟的跨越式發展。

The Zhuang brocade weaving in Xincheng county has a long history, which creates favorable cultural identification and the extensive prospects of international market. But it is unable to adapt to market changes and declines since the 1990s because of many factors such as production and management of enterprises. The Belt and Road Initial has extended the channels for cultural communication in the era of globalization,providing an opportunities for the culture of Zhuang brocade to be available to the world. Absorbing modern aesthetic concepts, values, and fashion elements into the multi-ethnic culture of Guangxi will speed up the creative development of local brocade,which,along with the cultural heritage of Tusi,folk songs,and lavender gardens in the development of featured tourism, it will be helpful to alleviate poverty in Xincheng and boost the leap-forward development of cultural industry and regional economy of Guangxi.