題名:文論關鍵詞研究的多重維度

作為一種新的學術范式,文論關鍵詞是進行文論概念研究和理論建構的重要著力點。文論關鍵詞必須是關鍵性概念,非文論、非概念的詞不是文論關鍵詞。文論關鍵詞研究就是要對這些概念的豐富性、復雜性展開分析,并在此基礎上深入研究相關文論思想,這和詞典學通過"語料"歸納"詞義"具有本質區別。文論關鍵詞研究重視對文論概念的歷時性考察,重視概念意義的生成、演變和發展過程,而不是把詞義進行去時間化的意義平列。西方文論的術語、概念和范疇在進入漢語體系時,必然會在意義和內涵上發生變化。當代中國文論關鍵詞研究應強調西方概念在中國語境中的"異化"和"歸化",以及中國古代文論概念的激活與發展。文論關鍵詞研究具有跨學科性,需要借助其他相關學科協同創新、共同發展。

As a new academic paradigm,literary theory keywords are an important focus for the study and construction of literary theory.Such keywords must be key concepts;words that do not fall under literary theory or are not conceptual are not keywords.The study of keywords in this context aims to analyze the richness and complexity of such concepts and thus conduct in-depth research of the relevant thought in literary theory.This is essentially different from lexicography which draws conclusions on the meanings of words on the basis of a corpus.This research attaches importance to the diachronic investigation of concepts in literary theory;it attends to the generation,evolution and developmental process of conceptual meanings,rather than simply juxtaposing lexical meanings in a de-temporalizedsetting.The terms,concepts,and categories in Western literary theory will inevitably change their meanings and connotations when they enter the Chinese system.Keyword research in contemporary Chinese literary theory should emphasize the"foreignization "and"domestication" of Western concepts in the Chinese context,as well as the reactivation and development of the concepts of ancient Chinese literary theory.The research on keywords in literary theory is interdisciplinary,and needs to draw on related disciplines for collaborative innovation and development.