題名:從創作到製作:網絡新媒體視域下文學生產方式轉型

以原創文學網站和自媒體為平臺的網絡文學活動催生了新的文學生產機制,在文學生產方式上實現從創作到制作的根本性轉變:作家的寫作重心從寫"我"到為"分眾"的審美趣味而寫,以滿足網絡時代文學消費需要;在寫作模式上,從適應類型化模式化寫作到超越模式化,以抵御機器人寫作帶來的挑戰;資本力量推動文學產業化,在文學體量上,要求從文學小作坊轉變為大規模批量化文學生產,文學生產者用團隊寫作來替代個體知識累積所需要的時間資本。這些轉變將推動文學范式的根本性轉型,也將塑造一種新的文學生活:作家個性消解、"作者死了"或成為現實,文學的"靈韻"如何在轉型中延續、保存,是新媒體革命中文學面臨的新問題。

Internet literary activities on various website platforms for original literature and We-media accounts have brought about new mechanism of literary production. Fundamental changes take place in literary production from "original creation" to "manufactured production": the shift of the focal concern of writers from expressing "the self" to catering to the taste of "the divided audience", the shift from a formulaic adaptive mode of writing to trans-formulaic writing to cope with the impact of A.I writing, and the formation of literary production groups to offset the pressure inserted by capital on the scale of literary production to require a shift from small workshop production to mass production. These changes will contribute to a fundamental transformation in the literary paradigm, and also reshape the literary field, in which the dissolution of the individuality of writers, or rather, the death of the author will be a fact. How to preserve the "aura" of literature in the transition is a new literary issue in the new media revolution.