題名:從差序、離散到融入--“村改居”社區的空間生產研究

借助列斐伏爾空間生產理論,結合"村改居"拆遷安置社區(HS)的特征、將其空間生產分為三個階段,分別是拆遷前的差序型絕對空間、安置后的離散型抽象空間和安置后的過渡型差異空間。在每個階段,政府、市場與居民對空間生產都有不同的影響。按照空間三元辯證法,對不同時期的空間展開"空間表征-表征空間-空間實踐"的多層面分析,描述出不同類型空間的生產機制和邏輯,對促進空間融入進行反思。

According to Lefebvre’s theory of"production of space", in line with the features of the "village-turned" rural resettlement community(HS), this paper divides the space production of such communities into 3 phrases: the differentiated absolute space before resettlement, the discrete abstract space after resettlement, and the transitional differential space after resettlement. In the different phrases, the government, market, and residents have different influences on space production. The paper carries out a multidimensional analysis on the spaces of different periods by using "spatial ternary dialectics", explores the production mechanism and logic of different types of spaces, and then conducts reflections on the promotion of space integration.