題名:新型全球化下的“十四五”規劃應對--基於全球生態文明與“一帶一路”倡議協同的視角

"十四五"時期是生態文明引領的新型城鎮化和"一帶一路"引領的新型全球化協同推進的新時代,是"人類命運共同體"由理念到實踐的關鍵期,"十四五"規劃需要站在新的高度和廣度上統籌謀劃。本文系統梳理了五年規劃相關研究和全國、典型省份五年計劃與規劃的主題變化,對五年規劃中的"國際化"規劃內容進行了辨析。從全球生態與生產均衡的視角分析了中國由單一"世界工廠"走向帶動全球生產體系共同發展的龍頭的必要性,并著眼全球秩序和體系重構的未來趨勢,分析了我國"十四五"規劃中國際化規劃的新趨勢,進而提出了"十四五"國際化規劃的六大理念和五個關鍵內容,為全球視野下生態文明與"一帶一路"引領協同的"十四五"規劃編制提供參考。

The "14th Five-Year Plan" period is a new era characterized by the coordination between new-type urbanization led by ecological civilization and new-type globalization promoted by the "Belt and Road Initiative". It is also a key period to practice the concept of the "community with a shared future for mankind". Therefore, it is necessary to make the "14th Five-Year Plan" with a new height and breadth. This paper systematically reviews the relevant studies on China’s FiveYear Plans and changes in the themes of the FiveYear Plans at the country and provincial levels. More importantly, it pays particular attention to the content of "internationalization" contained in the Five-Year Plans. From the perspective of global ecology and production balance, the paper analyzes the necessity for China to transform from a single "world factory" to the lead of global production system. Furthermore, in light of the future trend of global order and system reconstruction, it analyzes the new trend of internationalization planning in the "14th Five-Year Plan". Finally, it puts forward the six concepts and five key contents for the internationalization planning in the "14th FiveYear Plan", which are expected to provide some suggestions for the synergy of ecological civilization and the "Belt and Road Initiative" from a global perspective.