題名:大數據驅動下情報研究知識庫及其體系架構設計

[目的/意義]數據密集型科研環境給傳統的情報研究工作帶來很大的沖擊,情報研究迫切需要不斷存儲、組織、管理、計算和分析大規模數據資源的方法作為支撐,并需要利用技術有效地整合所需的各種資源。[方法/過程]分析大數據驅動下情報研究面臨的挑戰和需求,在現有知識庫研究的基礎上,結合情報研究的概念、目標和流程,提出情報研究知識庫。[結果/結論]界定情報研究知識庫的概念和內涵,并提出大數據驅動下的情報研究知識庫構建思路和架構設計。

[Purpose/significance] Data intensive research environment has brought great shock to traditional intelligence researches. Intelligence analysis is in desperate need of methods to store,organize,manage,calculate and analyze the large-scale data resources,and technologies to effectively integrate various resources required. [Method/process] This paper analyzes the challenges and demands of intelligence analysis driven by big data. On the basis of the existing knowledge base research,and combining with the concept,goals and processes of intelligence analysis,the paper puts forward the intelligence analysis knowledge base. [Result/conclusion] The paper defines the concept and connotation of intelligence analysis knowledge base,and puts forward the construction idea and architecture design of intelligence analysis knowledge base driven by big data.