題名:零知識協同行為模型的建構和解構

[目的/意義]零知識協同行為(Zero-KCB)作為知識協同行為中的一種特例,在創新活動過程中發揮著重要的作用,探究零知識協同行為的內在機理具有重要的意義和價值。[方法/過程]文章創新性地提出了"零知識協同行為"(Zero-KCB)的概念,并建構了"零知識協同行為模型"(Zero-KCBM)。最后,從哲學視角對Zero-KCBM進行了進一步的闡釋。[結果/結論]研究表明,Zero-KCBM很好地描述了在創新活動中,知識主體在已有知識的基礎上(通過與他人的雙向、多向及單向的協同合作獲得)進行"自我知識協同"并趨于"有序"的行為過程;Zero-KCBM不僅很好地驗證了布魯克斯的經典知識(增長)方程,同時也揭示了"個體(價值)"與"協同合作(即社會價值)"的對立統一規律;零知識協同行為具有"自我協同(有序)性""伴隨衍生性""內隱性""動態性"等特性。

[Purpose/significance] Zero-Knowledge Collaboration Behavior(Zero-KCB),as a special case of knowledge collaboration behavior,plays an important role in the process of innovation activities.It is of great significance and value to explore the internal mechanism of Zero-KCB.[Method/process] This paper innovatively proposes the concept of "Zero-KCB",constructs a "Zero-Knowledge Collaboration Behavior Model"(Zero-KCBM),which is elucidated from the philosophical perspective.[Result/conclusion] The paper shows that the "Zero-KCBM" well describes the behavioral process of knowledge subject in the innovation activity conducting "self knowledge collaboration" towards "order" on the basis of existing knowledge(through the bi-directional,multidirectional and unidirectional collaboration with others).The research in this paper also shows that the Zero-KCBM not only verifies Brooks’ s classical knowledge(growth) equation well,but also reveals the law of the unity of opposites between "individual(value)" and "collaboration(social value)".Besides,the paper shows that "Zero-KCB" has the characteristics of "self-collaboration(order)","accompanying derivation","implicitness" and "dynamics",etc.