題名:面向知識發現的學術文獻內容情景模型構建研究

[目的/意義]將知識的控制單位由"文獻"深化到"知識元",是知識發現和利用的關鍵問題。[方法/過程]文章在分析知識元本質的基礎上,明確了知識元的語義結構,構建了知識元語義描述模型。進一步從內容情景角度對學術文獻內容結構進行了語義屬性分析,通過對學術研究過程進行抽象提出了學術文獻內容情景模型,詳細說明了文獻內容情景的概念、結構、組成要素和語義模型,并給出了實例描述。[結果/結論]學術文獻的內容情景是學術研究過程的整體抽象,其本質是學術文獻宏觀結構層面和微觀內容層面的語義概念模型,影響著知識元抽取、標引和關聯的質量,規范、控制和制約著知識元的邏輯組合。研究表明,該模型有利于語義揭示深入到知識單元,為細粒度的知識組織與發現提供了新的視角。

[Purpose/significance] Refining the knowledge control unit from "document" to "knowledge element" is the key problem in knowledge discovery and utilization.[Method/process] On the basis of analyzing the essence of knowledge elements,this paper clarifies the semantic structure of knowledge elements and constructs a semantic description model of knowledge elements.Furthermore,the paper analyzes the semantic attributes of academic literature content structure from the perspective of content scenario.By abstracting the process of academic research,the paper proposes an academic literature content scenario mode,which describes the concept,structure,composing elements,and semantic model in detail,and provides the examples.[Result/conclusion] The content scenario of academic literature is the overall abstraction of the academic research process.Its essence is the semantic conceptual model of the macro-structure level and micro-content level of academic literatures,which affects the quality of knowledge element extraction,indexing and association,and regulates,controls,and restricts the logical combination of knowledge elements.Results show that this model is conducive to the semantic disclosure to the knowledge unit,and provides a new perspective for fine-grained knowledge organization and discovery.