題名:基於扎根理論的在線問診用戶滿意度影響因素研究

[目的/意義]探究在線問診用戶使用滿意度的影響因素,分析在線問診服務模式所處困境,以推動在線問診服務的創新發展。[方法/過程]基于扎根理論方法,對在線問診平臺的用戶負面評論進行定性分析,構建用戶使用滿意度的影響因素模型,并進一步分析了負面評論所反映的問題。[結果/結論]環境因素、平臺因素、醫生因素共同作用于用戶本身,通過感知成本、感知信任、治療效果及心理預期4個方面影響用戶做出負面評價。目前在線問診服務面臨用戶感知價值較低、對平臺缺乏信任、醫生線上溝通能力不足以及平臺機制不完善等問題。

[Purpose/significance] For better understanding the problems of online "Ask the Doctor" service,this study investigated the influence factors of patient’s satisfaction.[Method/process] Based on the grounded theory method,we conducted qualitative analysis on patient’s negative reviews of "Chunyu Doctor",and constructed a theoretical model,then further analyzed the dilemma of online "Ask the Doctor" service.[Result/conclusion] Three factors which including environment,platform,and doctor affected patients to make negative reviews through perceived costs,perceived trust,treatment effects,and psychological expectations.Furthermore,this study also summarized four problems of online "Ask the Doctor" service,that is low perceived value,lack of trust,insufficient online communication skills of doctors,and imperfect platform mechanisms.