題名:網購平臺信息技術能力對消費者在線評價信息採納意願作用機理研究--基於扎根理論的模型開發

[目的/意義]豐富消費者在線評價信息采納領域研究的內容,對網購平臺增強消費者在線評價信息采納意愿具有指導意義。[方法/過程]應用扎根理論,構建網購平臺信息技術能力對消費者在線評價信息采納意愿作用機理的框架模型。[結果/結論]模型顯示,網購平臺信息技術能力不僅對消費者在線評價信息采納意愿有直接作用,還通過消費者在線評價信息質量感知的中介作用對消費者在線評價信息采納意愿產生影響,而且,消費者在線評價信息質量感知對其在線評價信息采納意愿影響過程受到其對評價信息發布者信譽感知的調節作用。

[Purpose/significance] This study will enrich the research content in the field of consumer information adoption,and also will have significant guidance for online shopping platforms to increase consumer online review information adoption.[Method/process] Based on the grounded theory,this study constructs a framework model of the effect of online shopping platform IT capabilities on consumer online review information adoption intention.[Result/conclusion] The model shows that online shopping platform IT capabilities not only impact on consumer online review information adoption intention directly,but also impact on consumer online review information adoption intention through consumer online review information quality perception.Moreover,consumer online reviewer reputation perception plays as moderator variable in this process.