題名:情報分析中的情報任務研究

情報分析中的情報任務紛繁多樣,不同領域、不同組織的情報任務有所側重,在情景和目標上具有特定性。情報任務具有特性,亦存在一些共性,總結眾多情報任務的規律,可以幫助情報分析人員更好地理解情報需求,選擇數據和方法。文章梳理探究情報任務與情報需求的關系,總結了情報任務在研究目的、分析流程、課題結構以及研究領域方面具有的特性,并對領域研究現狀分析、競爭力評價、專利情報分析這三類情報課題進行任務解析以闡釋這些特性。

Intelligence tasks in intelligence analysis show diversity in type,and the intelligence tasks of different fields and organizations are focused and specific in scenarios and objectives.The intelligence tasks have the characteristic,also have some commonness.Summarizing the law of many intelligence tasks can help the intelligence analyst better understand the intelligence demand and choose the appropriate data and methods.Firstly,this paper combs the relationship between intelligence task and intelligence demand,and summarizes the characteristics of intelligence tasks in research purpose,analysis process,subject structure and research field,and explains these characteristics by analyzing the tasks of three kinds of intelligence topics,such as analysis of research status in the field,competitiveness evaluation and patent information analysis.