題名:基於在線網民評論情感追蹤分析的企業危機輿情應對研究

[目的/意義]通過對企業危機事件突發后和企業采取應對措施后的網民評論情感進行追蹤分析,評估企業應對措施的有效性并結合網民情感分布特點為企業進一步應對措施提供相關建議。[方法/過程]為了更好地了解網民在企業危機輿情應對前后的情感態度變化,文章結合評論對象抽取和基于Word2vec的Canopy+K-means聚類模型對網民評論的對象進行聚類分析,并采用情感詞庫對網民評論進行賦值,得到網民的情感狀態。[結果/結論]結果表明企業進行危機輿情應對前后網民的評論對象和情感態度有明顯的變化,企業可以通過對比分析網民的情感態度變化來對企業危機輿情應對效果進行評估,并通過網民的情感對輿情進行進一步的有效應對。

[Purpose/significance] Through the follow-up analysis of the netizens’ comments and emotions after the enterprise crisis incident and the company’s response measures,the effectiveness of the enterprise’s response measures is evaluated and the characteristics of the netizens’ emotional distribution are combined to provide relevant suggestions for further countermeasures.[Method/process]In order to better understand the changes in emotional attitudes of netizens before and after corporate crisis response,this paper combines the review object extraction and the Canopy + K-means clustering model based on word2vec to cluster the objects of netizens’ comments,and uses the emotional thesaurus to assign the value of netizens’ comments,so as to get the emotional state of netizens. [Result/conclusion]The results show that there are obvious changes in the comments and emotional attitudes of netizens before and after the crisis response. Enterprises can evaluate the response effect of crisis public opinion by comparing and analyzing the changes of netizens’ emotional attitudes,and further effectively respond to public opinion through netizens’ emotions.