題名:推進人類命運共同體建設中的世界民族融合--以Biblexcel計量分析“中華民族多元一體格局”研究成果為基礎

1989年,費孝通先生憑借宏大的空間視野、翔實的歷史資料提出"中華民族多元一體格局"的論斷,引發學界30年愈加熱烈的研究和討論。本文按圖索驥,將民族的自覺與自在作為這一論斷的邏輯前提,進而梳理獲得四個關聯問題;隨后,使用Bibexcel、Notexpress、Pajek等軟件,搜集含有"多元一體"關鍵詞的相關文獻406篇,通過數據統計和分析,尤其是關鍵詞矩陣和聚類圖表,嘗試解讀30年來"中華民族多元一體格局"的研究歷程,進而深入了解研究共同體以及四個關聯問題認知的脈絡與狀況、發展的豐富與完善。最終,于時代變遷中發現,全球化發展和中國崛起正在豐富中華民族自覺與自在意識的內涵,使得再次瞻望"中華民族多元一體格局"研究前景時,更加深信,即使遭遇嚴峻的挑戰,這一論斷也必將在更為廣闊的空間里創建新的價值,尤其會成為構建人類命運共同體過程中世界民族融合不可或缺的精神財富。

In 1989, Mr. Fei Xiaotong put forward a theory of the "Diversity in Unity Pattern of the Chinese Nation" on the basis of a grand space vision and detailed historical data, which has inspired more and more heated research and discussion in the academic circle over the past 30 years. In this paper, national consciousness and existence are taken as the logical premise of this assertion, and then four related problems are sorted out. Then, by using Bibexcel, Notexpress, Pajek and other software, we have collected 406 relevant documents containing the keyword "Diversity in Unity", and made statistics and analysis of the collected data, especially with the keyword matrix and clustering chart. Using these materials, we are trying to explain the research development course of the "Diversity in Unity Pattern of the Chinese Nation" over the past 30 years. On this basis, we have thoroughly understood the situation in the research community and the connotation of the four related issues, as well as the development of research diversity and perfection. Then, it is found out, in the changing of times, the development of globalization and the rise of China is enriching the connotation of national consciousness and existence. Therefore, in looking forward to the future prospects for the study of the "Diversity in Unity Pattern of the Chinese Nation", we are fully convinced that even if faced with challenges, this assertion will certainly create great values in a broader space. In particular, it will become an indispensable spiritual asset for the integration of world peoples in the process of forging a human community with a shared future.